Jänner 2018
Montag, 01.01.2018
Die Fledermaus (Prinz Orlofsky)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Samstag, 06.01.2018
Hänsel und Gretel (Hänsel)
16:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Sonntag, 14.01.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
16:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wlen
Samstag, 20.01.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
18:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Dienstag, 23.01.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Freitag, 26.01.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Februar 2018
Samstag, 03.02.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Donnerstag, 08.02.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Samstag, 10.02.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
18:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Montag, 19.02.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Donnerstag, 22.02.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Freitag, 23.02.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
18:30 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
Samstag, 24.02.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
16:00 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
Montag, 26.02.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
11:00 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
11:00 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
16:30 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
11:00 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
März 2018
Donnerstag, 01.03.2018
The Little Sweep (Miss Baggott)
11:00 Uhr | Theater MuTh Wien
Freitag, 02.03.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Dienstag, 06.03.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Samstag, 10.03.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
18:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Montag, 12.03.2018
Die Zauberflöte (2. Dame)
00:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Mittwoch, 14.03.2018
La Traviata (Annina)
19:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Sonntag, 18.03.2018
Antonia Caldara, "Missa Dolorosa"
Julia Koci (Sopran), Manuela Leonhartsberger (Alt), Alexander Kaimbacher (Tenor), Günther Haumer (Bass) Consortium Musicum Alte Universität, Barockensemble der Wiener Symphoniker, Stefan Zikoudis
10:30 Uhr | Jesuitenkirche, 1010 Wien
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
Rusalka (2.Elfe)
18:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Dienstag, 27.03.2018
Rusalka (2.Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
April 2018
Montag, 02.04.2018
J. Haydn, "Große Orgelsolomesse"
10:15 Uhr | Bergkirche, Eisenstadt
Dienstag, 03.04.2018
Rusalka (2.Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Donnerstag, 05.04.2018
Rusalka (2.Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Montag, 09.04.2018
Die Zauberflöte (2. Dame)
10:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Freitag, 20.04.2018
Ein Sommernachtstraum (2. Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018
Ein Sommernachtstraum (2. Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Freitag, 27.04.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Samstag, 28.04.2018
Ein Sommernachtstraum (2. Elfe)
18:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Montag, 30.04.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Mai 2018
Dienstag, 01.05.2018
The Sound of Music (Schwester Sophie)
18:30 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Freitag, 25.05.2018
Die Fledermaus (Prinz Orlofsky)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Mittwoch, 30.05.2018
Die Fledermaus (Prinz Orlofsky)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Juni 2018
Montag, 11.06.2018
Ein Sommernachtstraum (2.Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Montag, 18.06.2018
Ein Sommernachtstraum (2.Elfe)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien
Donnerstag, 28.06.2018
Die Zauberflöte (2. Dame)
19:00 Uhr | Volksoper Wien